Local pickup in Easton, PA · No minimum orders · Pay with Apple Pay, Zelle, Cash App or card

DTF Transfers | Gangsheets | Customs

Bright transfers, ready to pressmade with love in Easton

Order DTF transfers by size or build your own gang sheet. Plus custom shirts and hoodies, made right here in the Lehigh Valley.

No minimumsNo setup feesLocal pickup
Craftastic Ink Creations logo

No minimums

Order one transfer or one thousand. Same care either way.

No weeding

Full color on one film. Press it and peel it.

Most fabrics

Cotton, polyester, blends, canvas and more.

Local & personal

Pick up in Easton or we ship to you.

Shop DTF transfers

Three ways to order

Pick the one that fits. Add to your cart, send your order, then pay with Apple Pay, Zelle, Cash App or card.

Transfers by size

One design, printed as many times as you need. Price drops as quantity goes up.

Preview
Add your design to see a preview here.
Shirt color

Background remover works best on solid color backgrounds. Upscaling smooths small images so they print cleaner.

Your price
Size–
Price each–
Quantity discount–
Total–
QuantityDiscount

Custom products

Want it printed for you?

We press it, too. Great for teams, events, gifts and small businesses.

EASTON Hometown SINGLE TRANSFER

Custom T-Shirts

Short and long sleeves in adult and youth sizes.

MAMA est. with love PEEL & PRESS

Hoodies & Sweatshirts

Warm, custom pieces for gifts, families and fans.

22 IN WIDE GO TEAMEST.2026#1BlessedVARSITYLOVEGANG SHEET

Team, School & Business Orders

Matching gear for teams, schools, events and small brands.

Embroidery

Stitched to last

Your logo, name or design embroidered on shirts, hats and more. We supply the blanks, so you can order everything in one place.

Embroideryfrom $8per piece, plus the garment
Digitizingfrom $15we turn your logo into a stitch file
BlanksShirts & hatstees, polos, hoodies, caps and beanies
CI LEFT CHEST

Logos & Uniforms

Small business logos on polos, tees and work shirts.

Easton HATS

Hats & Beanies

Front, side or back stitching on caps and beanies.

Ava PERSONAL

Names & Monograms

Gifts, scrubs, baby items, towels and more.

LEHIGH VALLEY PATCHES

Custom Patches

Embroidered patches for teams, clubs and brands.

  1. Send your design

    Upload your logo or tell us the name and font you want.

  2. Get a proof & quote

    We digitize it and email a proof with your price.

  3. Approve & pay

    Once you love it, we stitch your order.

  4. Pick up or ship

    Grab it in Easton or have it shipped.

Request an embroidery quote

Embroidery from $8 per piece. Digitizing from $15. No payment until you approve your proof.

Event displays

Make your booth stand out

Custom banners, tablecloths and table runners with your logo or design. Great for vendor events, markets, parties and storefronts.

GRAND OPENING come celebrate with us BANNERS

Custom Banners

2 × 6' from $55 or 2 × 8' from $65. Add a stand for a bundle price.

YOUR LOGO YOURBUSINESS.COMTABLECLOTHS

Tablecloths

4' table $128, 6' table $154, 8' table $175. Great for vendor tables, fairs and markets.

Welcome EST. 2026 RUNNERS

Table Runners

24 × 72" for $65 or 13 × 72" for $55. A simple way to brand any table.

Banner only$55 2 × 6'$65 2 × 8'
Banner + stand bundle$100 2 × 6'$110 2 × 8'
Standard banner stand$50 stand only
Table runners$65 24 × 72"$55 13 × 72"
Tablecloths$128 4' table$154 6' table$175 8' table

Request a quote

We'll email you a proof. No payment until you approve.

Custom order request

Tell us what you want made

We'll send a proof and a price. No payment until you approve.

We usually reply within one business day.

Pressing guide

How to press your transfers

Use a heat press for best results. A home iron is not recommended.

  1. Pre-press

    Press the shirt for 3–5 seconds to remove wrinkles and moisture.

  2. Place

    Lay the transfer ink side down. Cover with a Teflon sheet or parchment.

  3. Press

    Press with medium to firm pressure for the time and heat below.

  4. Peel & finish

    Peel the film, then press again for 5 seconds with a cover sheet.

Heat · 300–315°FTime · 10–15 secPressure · Medium–firmWait 24 hrs before washing

FAQ

Common questions

What is a gang sheet?

A gang sheet is one long 22" wide film with many designs on it. You pay for the sheet, not each design, so it saves money when you have lots of small prints.

What file should I send?

A PNG with a transparent background at 300 DPI, sized to print at the size you want. Low-quality images can look blurry when printed.

How do I pay?

We accept Apple Pay, Zelle and Cash App to (929) 224-8074, or credit and debit cards through a secure payment link we email you. After you send your order, you'll see your order number and total. Add your order number to the payment note. We start printing once your payment arrives.

Is there a minimum order?

No. Order as few as you need.

Can I pick up my order?

Yes. Local pickup is available in Easton, PA. We'll message you when it's ready.

Embroidery or DTF, which should I pick?

Embroidery is stitched with thread, so it looks premium and lasts a long time. It's great for logos on polos, hats and jackets. DTF is printed, so it's better for full-color, detailed or large designs on tees and hoodies.

How much does embroidery cost?

Embroidery starts at $8 per piece, plus the garment. Digitizing your logo starts at $15. Send a quote request and we'll give you an exact price.

What fabrics does DTF work on?

Cotton, polyester, blends, canvas, denim and more. Test on unusual fabrics first.

About

A small shop with a hometown heart

Craftastic Ink is a small creative business based in Easton, Pennsylvania. We print DTF transfers and turn ideas into things you can wear, use and give.

Every order gets personal attention. You talk to the person who makes it.

Based in
Easton, PA · serving the Lehigh Valley
We make
DTF transfers, custom shirts and printables
Order size
No minimums, from one piece to bulk
Delivery
Local pickup or shipping

Contact

Say hello

Questions, ideas or a rush order? Reach out any time.

Emailsupport@craftasticink.com
LocationEaston, Pennsylvania

Local pickup by appointment.

Follow usSee our latest work